Saturday, March 8, 2014 at Pocono Mountain West High School

Driver’s Test Division I Main Gym
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 RICE ELE SCH #11917 Calc.
Raw
197.35
147.34
50.00
34.50
94.35
117.00
0.00 341.70
2 DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH #5521 Calc.
Raw
200.00
149.32
41.30
28.50
76.61
95.00
0.00 317.91
3 SHOHOLA ELE SCH #11416 Calc.
Raw
187.09
139.68
41.30
28.50
79.03
98.00
0.00 307.42
4 SWIFTWATER INT CENTER #38091 Calc.
Raw
190.62
142.32
31.16
21.50
100.00
124.00
35.00 286.78
5 J M HILL ELE SCH #23228 Calc.
Raw
137.52
102.67
31.88
22.00
87.10
108.00
0.00 256.50
6 MARCH ELE SCH #30462 Calc.
Raw
81.70
61.00
34.78
24.00
87.10
108.00
0.00 203.58
Driver’s Test Division II Main Gym
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 DELAWARE VALLEY MID SCH #5570 Calc.
Raw
200.00
140.67
46.43
39.00
96.68
102.00
0.00 343.11
2 POCONO MT EAST JHS #38093 Calc.
Raw
192.44
135.35
50.00
42.00
88.63
93.50
0.00 331.07
3 ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM A #28547 Calc.
Raw
174.39
122.66
35.71
30.00
100.00
105.50
0.00 310.10
4 POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST JHS #38090 Calc.
Raw
160.65
112.99
38.69
32.50
98.58
104.00
0.00 297.92
5 LEHIGHTON AREA MID SCH #2841 Calc.
Raw
140.73
98.98
28.57
24.00
95.02
100.25
0.00 264.32
6 ST CLARE/ST PAUL SCH #37559 Calc.
Raw
144.10
101.35
31.55
26.50
86.97
91.75
0.00 262.62
7 NORTHAMPTON BOROUGH ELE SCH #25477 Calc.
Raw
145.94
102.65
32.74
27.50
44.31
46.75
0.00 222.99
Driver’s Test Division III Main Gym
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Calc.
Raw
200.00
136.68
50.00
42.50
100.00
101.00
0.00 350.00
2 NOTRE DAME H S #34291 Calc.
Raw
181.45
124.00
41.76
35.50
84.16
85.00
0.00 307.37
3 POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST H S #38092 Calc.
Raw
121.45
83.00
43.53
37.00
84.16
85.00
0.00 249.14
The Not-So-Haunted House Division I Auxiliary Gym
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH #5521 Calc.
Raw
200.00
156.68
42.51
34.01
80.77
63.00
0.00 323.28
2 RICE ELE SCH #11917 Calc.
Raw
177.44
139.01
50.00
40.00
78.21
61.00
0.00 305.65
3 ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM B #31070 Calc.
Raw
162.10
126.99
47.07
37.66
91.03
71.00
0.00 300.20
4 PALMER ELE SCH #24595 Calc.
Raw
168.93
132.34
34.17
27.34
66.67
52.00
0.00 269.77
5 ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM A #28547 Calc.
Raw
118.71
93.00
40.00
32.00
100.00
78.00
0.00 258.71
6 TRACY ELE SCH #24592 Calc.
Raw
156.60
122.68
31.25
25.00
61.54
48.00
0.00 249.39
7 NORTHAMPTON BOROUGH ELE SCH #25477 Calc.
Raw
112.37
88.03
39.58
31.66
75.64
59.00
0.00 227.59
8 EASTON AREA MID SCH #10477 Calc.
Raw
130.19
101.99
30.00
24.00
61.54
48.00
0.00 221.73
9 TOBYHANNA ELE CENTER #37357 Calc.
Raw
99.16
77.68
48.76
39.01
46.15
36.00
0.00 194.07
10 MARCH ELE SCH #30462 Calc.
Raw
59.17
46.35
30.43
24.34
71.79
56.00
0.00 161.39
The Not-So-Haunted House Division II Auxiliary Gym
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 DINGMAN-DELAWARE MID SCH #19690 Calc.
Raw
200.00
178.66
50.00
44.50
100.00
103.00
0.00 350.00
2 DELAWARE VALLEY MID SCH #5570 Calc.
Raw
198.14
177.00
45.22
40.25
87.38
90.00
0.00 330.74
3 SWIFTWATER INT CENTER #38091 Calc.
Raw
176.88
158.01
41.57
37.00
90.29
93.00
0.00 308.74
4 CRESTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL #40718 Calc.
Raw
170.53
152.33
40.45
36.00
94.17
97.00
0.00 305.15
5 NAZARETH AREA INT SCH #42568 Calc.
Raw
162.34
145.02
38.48
34.25
81.55
84.00
0.00 282.37
6 TOBYHANNA ELE CENTER #37357 Calc.
Raw
155.98
139.34
31.18
27.75
74.76
77.00
0.00 261.92
7 NORTHAMPTON MID SCH #29726 Calc.
Raw
112.30
100.32
48.60
43.25
80.58
83.00
5.00 236.48
8 POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST JHS #38090 Calc.
Raw
133.23
119.01
41.29
36.75
49.51
51.00
0.00 224.03
9 CLEAR RUN INT SCH #37266 Calc.
Raw
94.40
84.33
32.30
28.75
88.35
91.00
5.00 210.05
The Not-So-Haunted House Division III Auxiliary Gym
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S #30358 Calc.
Raw
200.00
170.02
50.00
47.25
100.00
105.00
0.00 350.00
2 DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Calc.
Raw
190.97
162.34
45.77
43.25
85.71
90.00
0.00 322.45
3 NOTRE DAME H S #34291 Calc.
Raw
145.08
123.33
44.58
42.13
69.52
73.00
0.00 259.18
4 PINE GROVE AREA H S #35668 Calc.
Raw
109.36
92.97
42.33
40.00
74.29
78.00
0.00 225.98
It’s How We Rule Division I Band Room
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 DELAWARE VALLEY ELE SCH #1436 Calc.
Raw
200.00
152.67
49.52
33.34
100.00
123.00
0.00 349.52
2 ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM A #28547 Calc.
Raw
189.52
144.67
45.05
30.33
94.31
116.00
0.00 328.88
3 EASTON AREA MID SCH #10477 Calc.
Raw
182.54
139.34
50.00
33.66
88.62
109.00
0.00 321.16
4 ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM B #31070 Calc.
Raw
179.92
137.34
44.55
29.99
66.67
82.00
0.00 291.14
5 DUNMORE ELE CENTER #42488 Calc.
Raw
176.42
134.67
46.03
30.99
69.92
86.00
3.00 289.37
6 PALMER ELE SCH #24595 Calc.
Raw
154.14
117.66
41.09
27.66
47.97
59.00
0.00 243.20
It’s How We Rule Division II Band Room
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 DINGMAN-DELAWARE MID SCH #19690 Calc.
Raw
200.00
144.66
49.21
41.67
100.00
106.00
0.00 349.21
2 POCONO MT EAST JHS #38093 Calc.
Raw
191.25
138.33
50.00
42.34
72.95
77.33
0.00 314.20
2 CRESTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL #40718 Calc.
Raw
176.98
128.01
42.90
36.33
93.71
99.33
0.00 313.59
3 LEHIGHTON AREA MID SCH #2841 Calc.
Raw
151.18
109.35
42.90
36.33
88.37
93.67
0.00 282.45
4 NORTHAMPTON MID SCH #29726 Calc.
Raw
175.58
127.00
43.30
36.67
75.78
80.33
25.00 269.66
It’s How We Rule Division III Band Room
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 CRESTWOOD H S #3331 Calc.
Raw
200.00
185.01
50.00
43.66
100.00
83.00
0.00 350.00
2 ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S #30358 Calc.
Raw
187.74
173.67
46.56
40.66
86.75
72.00
0.00 321.05
3 NOTRE DAME H S #34291 Calc.
Raw
176.57
163.34
41.98
36.66
91.57
76.00
5.00 305.12
The Stackable Structure Division I Main Gym
Rank Member Long
Term
Weight Style Spont Penalty Total
1 RICE ELE SCH #11917 Calc.
Raw
200.00
37.00
150.00
55.00
50.00
36.25
88.30
83.00
0.00 338.30
2 TOBYHANNA ELE CENTER #37357 Calc.
Raw
77.86
17.25
54.55
20.00
44.48
32.25
100.00
94.00
0.00 222.34
3 DELAWARE VALLEY ELE SCH #1436 Calc.
Raw
26.35
19.50
0.00
0.00
47.93
34.75
87.23
82.00
0.00 161.51
4 SHAWNEE ELE SCH #39175 Calc.
Raw
35.38
6.00
27.27
10.00
35.86
26.00
81.91
77.00
0.00 153.15
5 J M HILL ELE SCH #23228 Calc.
Raw
16.89
12.50
0.00
0.00
41.03
29.75
60.64
57.00
0.00 118.56
The Stackable Structure Division II Main Gym
Rank Member Long
Term
Weight Style Spont Penalty Total
1 DELAWARE VALLEY MID SCH #5570 Calc.
Raw
179.31
25.50
150.00
65.00
50.00
40.25
13.98
13.00
0.00 243.29
2 POCONO MT EAST JHS #38093 Calc.
Raw
73.08
43.50
23.08
10.00
45.34
36.50
100.00
93.00
0.00 218.42
3 EASTON AREA MID SCH #10477 Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
87.10
81.00
0.00 87.10
The Stackable Structure Division III Main Gym
Rank Member Long
Term
Weight Style Spont Penalty Total
1 DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Calc.
Raw
200.00
29.00
150.00
405.00
50.00
46.00
94.91
93.25
0.00 344.91
2 POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST H S #39944 Calc.
Raw
90.47
20.25
55.56
150.00
43.75
40.25
100.00
98.25
0.00 234.22
3 POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST H S #38092 Calc.
Raw
54.85
20.00
20.37
55.00
38.86
35.75
98.47
96.75
0.00 192.18
Seeing is Believing Division I Auditorium
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 SHOHOLA ELE SCH #11416 Calc.
Raw
198.09
172.00
47.49
38.00
100.00
75.00
0.00 345.58
2 DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH #5521 Calc.
Raw
200.00
173.66
50.00
40.01
69.33
52.00
0.00 319.33
3 NAZARETH AREA INT SCH #42568 Calc.
Raw
152.03
132.01
42.49
34.00
100.00
75.00
1.00 293.52
4 ABINGTON HEIGHTS ELE SCH #35203 Calc.
Raw
162.79
141.35
38.33
30.67
85.33
64.00
0.00 286.45
5 MARCH ELE SCH #30462 Calc.
Raw
134.73
116.99
36.24
29.00
45.33
34.00
0.00 216.30
6 J M HILL ELE SCH #23228 Calc.
Raw
121.31
105.33
36.25
29.01
37.33
28.00
0.00 194.89
Seeing is Believing Division II Auditorium
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 SWIFTWATER INT CENTER #38091 Calc.
Raw
200.00
185.34
50.00
50.00
94.34
100.00
0.00 344.34
2 DINGMAN-DELAWARE MID SCH #19690 Calc.
Raw
180.58
167.34
48.68
48.68
100.00
106.00
0.00 329.26
3 RICE ELE SCH #11917 Calc.
Raw
183.09
169.67
46.01
46.01
98.11
104.00
0.00 327.21
4 POCONO MT EAST JHS #38093 Calc.
Raw
181.64
168.33
46.66
46.66
79.25
84.00
0.00 307.55
5 EASTON AREA MID SCH #10477 Calc.
Raw
167.62
155.33
41.67
41.67
91.51
97.00
1.00 299.80
6 ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM A #28547 Calc.
Raw
149.27
138.33
42.00
42.00
90.57
96.00
0.00 281.84
7 NORTHAMPTON BOROUGH ELE SCH #25477 Calc.
Raw
137.76
127.66
34.34
34.34
78.30
83.00
1.00 249.40
Seeing is Believing Division III Auditorium
Rank Member Long
Term
Style Spont Penalty Total
1 DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Calc.
Raw
200.00
179.32
50.00
48.67
100.00
100.75
0.00 350.00
2 POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST H S #38092 Calc.
Raw
191.45
171.65
46.57
45.33
96.77
97.50
0.00 334.79
3 NOTRE DAME H S #34291 Calc.
Raw
164.33
147.34
39.72
38.66
93.80
94.50
0.00 297.85
4 LEHIGHTON AREA SR H S #2840 Calc.
Raw
153.55
137.67
36.97
35.99
95.29
96.00
0.00 285.81
5 POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST H S #39944 Calc.
Raw
174.74
156.67
42.13
41.01
67.74
68.25
0.00 284.61

 

Gordo’s Gift / Karl Schneck Memorial Scholarship winners
Delaware Valley High School seniors Kristen DeVillers and Heather Reitmeyer

Print Friendly